Red Line

Print Friendly

Bus Information, Call: (925) 988-7670

Dial-A-Bus: (925) 988-7676

Monday through Friday, effective Jan. 4, 2016

A.M. P.M.
Leave Shop Center/TVP s9:00 9:57 10:53 11:40 12:27 1:48 2:35 3:32 4:19
Gateway Clubhouse 9:15 10:01 10:57 11:44 12:31 1:52 2:39 3:36 4:23
Del Valle Clubhouse 9:17 10:03 10:59 11:46 12:33 1:54 2:41 3:38 4:25
Golden Rain Rd. 2 9:19 10:05 11:02 11:49 12:36 1:57 2:44 3:41 4:28
Golden Rain 19/20 9:22 10:08 11:05 11:52 12:39 2:00 2:47 3:44 4:31
Skycrest Dr. 9:24 10:10 11:07 11:54 12:41 2:02 2:49 3:46 4:33
Hillside Club (street bench) 9:28 10:14 11:11 11:58 12:45 2:06 2:53 3:50 4:37
Pine Knoll 9/5 9:29 10:15 11:12 11:59 12:46 2:07 2:54 3:51 4:38
Del Valle Clubhouse 9:33 10:19 11:16 12:03 12:50 2:11 2:58 3:55 4:42
Waterford North 9:35 10:21 11:18 12:05 12:52 2:13 3:00 3:57 4:44
Waterford South 9:36 10:22 11:19 12:06 12:53 2:14 3:01 3:58 4:45
Gateway Clubhouse 9:39 10:25 11:22 12:09 12:56 2:17 3:04 4:01 4:48
Creekside Clubhouse 9:42 10:28 11:25 12:12 12:59 2:20 3:07 4:04 4:51
Dollar Club/Event Center 9:43 10:29 11:26 12:13 1:00 2:21 3:08 4:05 4:52
Medical Center 9:47 10:33 11:30 12:17 1:04 2:25 3:12 4:09 4:56
Arrive Shopping Center 9:49 10:35 11:32 12:19 1:06 2:27 3:14 4:11 4:58
s5:00
s5:30
s6:15
Print Friendly
Watch Our Video
Need More Information

Please click the button below to send us a request for a brochure, more information or to ask us any questions you may have.

Contact

Rossmoor Walnut Creek
1001 Golden Rain Rd.
Walnut Creek, CA 94595
(925) 988-7700
Send an email