White Line

Print Friendly

Bus Information, Call: (925) 988-7670

Dial-A-Bus: (925) 988-7676

Monday through Friday, effective Jan. 4, 2016

A.M. P.M.
Leave Shopping Center/TVP s9:00 9:58 11:03 11:58 1:27 2:22 3:27 4:22
Del Valle Clubhouse 10:03 11:08 12:03 1:32 2:27 3:32 4:27
Gateway Clubhouse 9:10 10:05 11:10 12:05 1:34 2:29 3:34 4:29
Cactus Court 9:12 10:07 11:12 12:07 1:36 2:31 3:36 4:31
Saklan Ind. 2/Terra Cal 9 9:14 10:09 11:14 12:09 1:38 2:33 3:38 4:33
Terra California Dr. 14/10 9:17 10:12 11:17 12:12 1:41 2:36 3:41 4:36
Saklan Indian Dr. 13 9:19 10:14 11:19 12:14 1:43 2:38 3:43 4:38
Grey Eagle Dr. 9:21 10:16 11:21 12:16 1:45 2:40 3:45 4:40
Terra Granada 25 9:23 10:18 11:23 12:18 1:47 2:42 3:47 4:42
Autumnwood 9:25 10:20 11:25 12:20 1:49 2:44 3:49 4:44
Horsemans Canyon 9:26 10:21 11:26 12:21 1:50 2:45 3:50 4:45
Terra Granada 14 9:30 10:25 11:30 12:25 1:54 2:49 3:54 4:49
Terra Granada 12/11 9:32 10:27 11:32 12:27 1:56 2:51 3:56 4:51
Rossmoor Parkway 8 9:35 10:30 11:35 12:30 1:59 2:54 3:59 4:54
Rossmoor Parkway 1 (inside) 9:37 10:32 11:37 12:32 2:01 2:56 4:01 4:56
Creekside (Dollar/Event Center on request) 9:39 10:34 11:39 12:34 2:03 2:58 4:03 4:58
Del Valle Clubhouse 9:43 10:38 11:43 12:38 2:07 3:02 4:07 5:02
Gateway Clubhouse 9:45 10:40 11:45 12:40 2:09 3:04 4:09 5:04
Medical Center 9:48 10:43 11:48 12:43 2:12 3:07 4:12 5:07
Arrive Shopping Center 9:50 10:45 11:50 12:45 2:14 3:09 4:14 5:09
s5:00
s5:30
s6:15
Print Friendly
Watch Our Video
Need More Information

Please click the button below to send us a request for a brochure, more information or to ask us any questions you may have.

Contact

Rossmoor Walnut Creek
1001 Golden Rain Rd.
Walnut Creek, CA 94595
(925) 988-7700
Send an email